{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek

Změny oddílové příslušnosti, STST a STH

Hráč HledatZ oddílu HledatDo oddílu HledatOdHledatDoHledatTyp Hledat
Richard MarekStart98 Praha-KunraticeTraverza18. 1. 202030. 6. 2020střídavý start
Lukáš NetrefaFbŠ BohemiansStart98 Praha-Kunratice18. 1. 2020přestup
Tereza VlasákováTJ Spartak VrchlabíFC Dynamo Pardubice17. 1. 2020přestup
Dominik CisárASK Bystřice n.P.Hippos Žďár n/S.17. 1. 20201. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Sami Kratochvíl1. SC VítkoviceToro Salibandy Ostrava17. 1. 2020přestup
Daniel Eisner1. SC VítkoviceToro Salibandy Ostrava17. 1. 2020přestup
Matyáš Dohnal1. SC VítkoviceToro Salibandy Ostrava17. 1. 2020přestup
Matyáš Vávra1. FBK Rožnov p/RTJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.17. 1. 2020přestup
Roman KocourekFlorbal HodonínFBC Dragons17. 1. 2020přestup
Ondřej KuvíkFbC Jazzmani ŽatecSK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV17. 1. 20201. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Viktor MilyanFbC Jazzmani ŽatecSK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV17. 1. 20201. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Ondřej KasárníkSK JeMoBuKC Okříšky17. 1. 20201. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Martin HonsSK JeMoBuKC Okříšky17. 1. 20201. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Klára JasanováFlorbal ÚstíSK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV17. 1. 202023. 2. 2020střídavé hostování
Klára MečířováFlorbal ÚstíSK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV17. 1. 202023. 2. 2020střídavé hostování
David TenoraOrel BořitovFBK Atlas Blansko16. 1. 2020přestup
Petr VydraDDM Nová GeneraceFbC Hradec Králové16. 1. 2020přestup
Miroslav ŠnajdrFB Hurrican Karlovy VaryKanonýři Kladno16. 1. 2020přestup
Ondřej MrázFbC Hradec KrálovéDDM Nová Generace16. 1. 2020přestup
Vlastimil ValterSK BIVOJ LITVÍNOVFlorbal Teplice16. 1. 2020přestup
Tomáš VáňaTatran StřešoviceSPORT EDEN BEROUN16. 1. 2020přestup
Adam PavlátTJ SvitavyFBS Olomouc16. 1. 2020přestup
Lukáš GamrotFbC Frýdek-Místek1. FBK Eagles Orlová16. 1. 2020přestup
Nina NovákováStart98 Praha-KunraticeFLORBAL CHODOV16. 1. 2020přestup
Jakub HaltmarFBC MohelniceBulldogs Brno16. 1. 202023. 2. 2020střídavé hostování
Filip SedmeraFBC MohelniceBulldogs Brno16. 1. 202023. 2. 2020střídavé hostování
Dominik JaníkOrel BořitovFBK Atlas Blansko16. 1. 2020přestup
Lukáš BudišOrel BořitovFBK Atlas Blansko16. 1. 2020přestup
Radek KulhanFBC Štíři Č. BudějoviceKanonýři Kladno16. 1. 2020přestup
Vojtěch HalešTJ Sokol Brno - HusoviceBulldogs Brno16. 1. 2020přestup
Olga PokornáFlorbalová akademie MBFLORBAL JABLONEC16. 1. 2020přestup
Lucie SlabáFlorbalová akademie MBFLORBAL JABLONEC16. 1. 2020přestup
Matěj PechaSK K2 ProstějovFBS Olomouc16. 1. 20201. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Joelle Hedvika PaláskováFBS OlomoucFBC OSTRAVA16. 1. 202023. 2. 2020střídavé hostování
Michaela ZmrzláFBS OlomoucFBC OSTRAVA16. 1. 202023. 2. 2020střídavé hostování
Barbora SouškováFBS OlomoucFBC OSTRAVA16. 1. 202023. 2. 2020střídavé hostování
Eva ŘehákováFBS OlomoucFBC OSTRAVA16. 1. 202023. 2. 2020střídavé hostování
Karolína SigmundováFBS OlomoucFBC OSTRAVA16. 1. 202023. 2. 2020střídavé hostování
Nela ŠindelářováFlorbal TelčTJ Centropen Dačice16. 1. 2020přestup
Matěj PrčíkFbC PísekFBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO16. 1. 20201. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Adam PetroušekFbC PísekFBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO16. 1. 20201. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Vojtěch ŠandaFbC PísekFBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO16. 1. 20201. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Vojtěch SuchomelDDM Nová GeneraceFbC Hradec Králové16. 1. 2020přestup
David RybnikárFbC PlzeňGreyhounds Plzeň16. 1. 2020přestup
Jakub Loskot1. FbK TáborFBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO16. 1. 202029. 2. 2020střídavé hostování
Miloslav BlahutaFbc StrakoniceFBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO16. 1. 202023. 2. 2020střídavé hostování
Ondřej RathouskýFBK HořiceFbC Hradec Králové16. 1. 2020přestup
Nikolas Hlaváček1. SFK HavířovTJ Slovan Havířov16. 1. 2020přestup
Hugo MarxTJ Sokol Královské VinohradyKanonýři Kladno16. 1. 20201. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
František JílekTJ Sokol Královské VinohradyKanonýři Kladno16. 1. 20201. 3. 2020střídavé hostování

​​

Obrázek