{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek

Změny oddílové příslušnosti, STST a STH

Hráč HledatZ oddílu HledatDo oddílu HledatOdHledatDoHledatTyp Hledat
Veronika NejedláFBC LutínFBS Olomouc31. 3. 2020přestup
Sára EndlicherováFBC LutínFBS Olomouc31. 3. 2020přestup
Anna ŠevčíkováSK K2 ProstějovFBS Olomouc31. 3. 2020přestup
Václav VídenskýFBŠ JihlavaSK Jihlava31. 3. 2020přestup
Barbora KupilíkováFloorball Club FALCONBLACK ANGELS30. 3. 2020přestup
Matteo ŠomanFC Bučis TeamAC Sparta Praha27. 3. 2020přestup
Adam ČechTJ TlučnáFlorbalová škola Plzeň11. 3. 2020přestup
Adam RymešFBC SLAVKOVAligators6. 3. 2020přestup
Matěj LangrFLORBAL CHODOVStart98 Praha-Kunratice5. 3. 2020přestup
Jakub ŠmídFLORBAL CHODOVStart98 Praha-Kunratice27. 2. 2020přestup
Lukáš DoležalTJ Sokol KoberovyFBC Panthers Liberec25. 2. 2020přestup
Vanessa Anna StrouhováAC Sparta PrahaFLORBAL CHODOV24. 2. 2020přestup
Jiří PrantlFBC Kutná HoraSK Florbal Benešov21. 2. 2020přestup
Jiří BarátOrel Uherský BrodSpartak Hluk20. 2. 2020přestup
David HomolaAC Sparta PrahaOLYMP FLORBAL20. 2. 2020přestup
Lara KavtičníkBLACK ANGELSFloor Maniacs Mělník19. 2. 2020přestup
Michal Lipták1. FBK Eagles OrlováOssiko Třinec18. 2. 2020přestup
Linda KončelíkováHornets Brno ZŠ HorníBulldogs Brno17. 2. 2020přestup
Filip RathouskýFBK HořiceFbC Hradec Králové14. 2. 2020přestup
Adéla ČernáTigers Jižní MěstoBLACK ANGELS14. 2. 2020přestup
Ema RadoměřskáTigers Jižní MěstoBLACK ANGELS14. 2. 2020přestup
David ChloupekFLORBAL CHODOVStart98 Praha-Kunratice13. 2. 2020přestup
Tomáš IvanskiFLORBAL CHODOVStart98 Praha-Kunratice13. 2. 2020přestup
Matyáš CyranyOLYMP FLORBALFlobo Praha12. 2. 2020přestup
Daniel MáčalíkSpartak HlukFBC SLOVÁCKO12. 2. 2020přestup
Šimon ŠtulcSpartak HlukFBC SLOVÁCKO12. 2. 2020přestup
Petr HollýOrel Dolní BojanoviceFlorbal Hodonín7. 2. 2020přestup
Fabián Alex KeprtTJ Sokol NehvizdyAC Sparta Praha3. 2. 2020přestup
Radim GlajcMVIL Ostrava1. SC Vítkovice30. 1. 2020přestup
Denisa BuchtováBEZ KatoviceFbC Písek30. 1. 202019. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Veronika BláhováBEZ KatoviceFbC Písek30. 1. 202019. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Barbora NovotnáBEZ KatoviceFbC Písek30. 1. 202019. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Kateřina GálisováBEZ KatoviceFbC Písek30. 1. 202019. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Vendula ZdráhalováBEZ KatoviceFbC Písek30. 1. 202019. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Kristína GallováSK Dvojka PrahaAC Sparta Praha29. 1. 202021. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Tomáš HamanFBC VikýřoviceFbC Asper Šumperk24. 1. 2020přestup
Vojtěch Mičan1. SC VítkoviceMVIL Ostrava24. 1. 2020přestup
Matyáš TomášekDDM Praha 10OLYMP FLORBAL24. 1. 2020přestup
Robin VavříkF.A.T.R.Florbal Hodonín23. 1. 2020přestup
Tereza KučerováFBK DavleFbŠ Bohemians21. 1. 2020přestup
Adam BurešTJ Baník ŽacléřDTJ Trutnov21. 1. 2020přestup
Ondřej MachatýIBK HoliceSokol Pardubice21. 1. 2020přestup
Richard MarekStart98 Praha-KunraticeTraverza18. 1. 20202. 3. 2020střídavý start
Lukáš NetrefaFbŠ BohemiansStart98 Praha-Kunratice18. 1. 2020přestup
Tereza VlasákováTJ Spartak VrchlabíFC Dynamo Pardubice17. 1. 2020přestup
Dominik CisárASK Bystřice n.P.Hippos Žďár n/S.17. 1. 20201. 3. 2020střídavé hostování
Sami Kratochvíl1. SC VítkoviceToro Salibandy Ostrava17. 1. 2020přestup
Daniel Eisner1. SC VítkoviceToro Salibandy Ostrava17. 1. 2020přestup
Matyáš Dohnal1. SC VítkoviceToro Salibandy Ostrava17. 1. 2020přestup
Matyáš Vávra1. FBK Rožnov p/RTJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.17. 1. 2020přestup

Obrázek