{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek

Struktura soutěží řízených ČFbU

ajax-spinner

muži

muži

starší žáci

Liga starších žáků - skupina 3
A
101. Sportovní klub Praha
ACEMA Sparta Praha
ACEMA Sparta Praha 2005
ACEMA Sparta Praha Barr
ACEMA Sparta Praha PM
BLACK ANGELS BLACK
BLACK ANGELS WHITE
DDM Horní Počernice ORKA
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white
FBC Draci Říčany bílí
FBC Draci Říčany modří
FBC Draci Říčany červení
FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ
FBC Kralupy n/V
FBC Kutná Hora
FBC Pitbulls Kolín: Pitbulláci
FbC Red Dragons Hořovice
FBC Slavia Praha
FBC Texas DDM P6
FBK Davle
FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha
FbK Olymp Praha Apollon
FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon
FbK Olymp Praha Zeus
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
FbŠ Bohemians Praha 10
FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 bílí
FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4 zelení
FC Bučis Team
Flobo Praha
Floor Maniacs Mělník
Floorball Club FALCON black
Floorball Club FALCON blue
Florbal Jesenice
Florbal Neratovice
Florbalová akademie MB
Kanonýři Kladno
Kanonýři Kladno B
OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice
Orka Čelákovice
Panthers Praha
Panthers Praha B
Prague Tigers
Prague Tigers B
SK Alien Nation Černošice
SK Dvojka Praha
SK Florbal Benešov
SK Florbal Benešov B
Sokol Benátky n/J
Sokol Rudná
Sport Eden Beroun
Start98 Praha-Kunratice Black
Start98 Praha-Kunratice Yellow
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
Tatran Střešovice
Technology Florbal MB Black
Technology Florbal MB White
TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník
TJ Sokol Dobříš
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
Viking group TJ Kobylisy
Viking group TJ Kobylisy B
Wizards DDM Praha 10 black
Wizards DDM Praha 10 orange
zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice

mladší žáci

Liga mladších žáků - skupina 3
A
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLACK
ACEMA Sparta Praha BLUE
ACEMA Sparta Praha RED
ACEMA Sparta Praha YELLOW
BLACK ANGELS 2005
BLACK ANGELS 2006
DDM Horní Počernice ORKA
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV white
FBC Kralupy n/V
FBC Kutná Hora - Rudí
FBC Kutná Hora - Černí
FBC Pitbulls Kolín: Pitbulláčci
FBC STŘELCI UNHOŠŤ
FBC Texas DDM P6
FBC Říčany bílí
FBC Říčany modří
FBC Žraloci Příbram
FBK Draci Čerčany
FBK Draci Čerčany
FBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha
FbK Olymp Praha Apollon
FbK Olymp Praha Poseidon
FbK Olymp Praha Zeus
FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7
FbŠ Bohemians Praha 4
FC Bučis Team Black
FC Bučis Team Yellow
Floorball Club FALCON black
Floorball Club FALCON blue
Florbal Jesenice
Florbal Neratovice
Florbalová akademie MB
Kanonýři Kladno jezdci
Kanonýři Kladno střelci
OpenCamps Tatran Střešovice
Orka Čelákovice
Panthers Praha
Panthers Praha B
Prague Tigers Orange
Prague Tigers Striped
Prague Tigers White
SK Alien Nation Dobřichovice
SK Dvojka Praha
SK Florbal Benešov I.
SK Florbal Benešov II.
Sokol Rudná
Sport Eden Beroun
SSK Future ZŠ Brána jazyků
Start98 Praha-Kunratice Black
Start98 Praha-Kunratice Yellow
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr
T.B.C. Králův Dvůr blue
Tatran Střešovice
Technology Florbal MB Black
Technology Florbal MB White
TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
TJ Sokol Mukařov
TJ Sokol Mukařov
Viking group TJ Kobylisy
Wizards DDM Praha 10 black
Wizards DDM Praha 10 orange
XPS Network Tatran Střešovice
zucastnise.cz Tatran Střešovice
None
None
None
None

elévové

muži

Obrázek