PH a SČ soutěž mužů - skupina B

TV utkání 30. 01. 2023 VIT vs OTR

Aktuální zápasy

7. kolo
7. kolo

SH ZŠ Campanus

7. kolo
7. kolo
7. kolo

SH ZŠ Campanus

7. kolo
7. kolo
7. kolo

SH ZŠ Campanus

7. kolo
7. kolo
7. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Florbal Kladno FKL 12 12 0 0 0 36 135 29 106 V V V V V
2. FAT PIPE Traverza C TVZ 12 8 1 1 2 27 73 41 32 V P P V V
3. FBC Majklar MJK 12 4 2 0 6 16 65 83 -18 V V V P V
4. Fbk Buldoci Radotín B BRA 12 5 0 1 6 16 41 71 -30 P V P V V
5. Sokol Rudná B RUD 10 5 0 0 5 15 42 40 2 P P V P P
6. FBC Penguins Praha PEN 10 3 3 0 4 15 46 61 -15 P V V P P
7. FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ B UHN 10 4 1 0 5 14 44 47 -3 P P P P P
8. Florbal TJ Kobylisy D KBL 12 4 0 1 7 13 56 60 -4 V V P P V
9. FBC Berani Kladno BRN 10 3 0 3 4 12 50 45 5 P V V P V
10. FBC DYNAMIS DNM 10 3 0 1 6 10 31 55 -24 P P P V V
11. FBC Uhříněves UHS 10 2 0 0 8 6 40 91 -51 P V P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Florbal Kladno FKL 6 6 0 0 0 18 54 13 41 V V V V V
2. FAT PIPE Traverza C TVZ 6 5 1 0 0 17 39 18 21 V V V V V
3. Fbk Buldoci Radotín B BRA 6 3 0 1 2 10 24 35 -11 P P V V V
4. FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ B UHN 5 3 0 0 2 9 21 15 6 P P V V V
5. FBC Penguins Praha PEN 6 3 0 0 3 9 26 43 -17 P V P V P
6. FBC Majklar MJK 5 2 1 0 2 8 31 42 -11 V V V P P
7. Florbal TJ Kobylisy D KBL 6 2 0 1 3 7 36 31 5 V P V P P
8. FBC DYNAMIS DNM 6 2 0 1 3 7 22 34 -12 P P V P P
9. Sokol Rudná B RUD 5 2 0 0 3 6 15 19 -4 P P P V V
10. FBC Uhříněves UHS 5 1 0 0 4 3 20 50 -30 P P P P V
11. FBC Berani Kladno BRN 4 0 0 2 2 2 13 22 -9 P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Florbal Kladno FKL 6 6 0 0 0 18 81 16 65 V V V V V
2. FBC Berani Kladno BRN 6 3 0 1 2 10 37 23 14 P V V V P
3. FAT PIPE Traverza C TVZ 6 3 0 1 2 10 34 23 11 P P V P V
4. Sokol Rudná B RUD 5 3 0 0 2 9 27 21 6 P V P V V
5. FBC Majklar MJK 7 2 1 0 4 8 34 41 -7 V V P P P
6. FBC Penguins Praha PEN 4 0 3 0 1 6 20 18 2 V P V V
7. Florbal TJ Kobylisy D KBL 6 2 0 0 4 6 20 29 -9 V P V P P
8. Fbk Buldoci Radotín B BRA 6 2 0 0 4 6 17 36 -19 V V P P P
9. FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ B UHN 5 1 1 0 3 5 23 32 -9 P P P V V
10. FBC DYNAMIS DNM 4 1 0 0 3 3 9 21 -12 P V P P
11. FBC Uhříněves UHS 5 1 0 0 4 3 20 41 -21 V P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Florbal Kladno FKL 4 4 0 0 0 12 38 10 28 V V V V V
2. FBC Majklar MJK 4 2 1 0 1 8 25 20 5 V V V P V
3. FAT PIPE Traverza C TVZ 4 2 0 1 1 7 22 18 4 V P P V V
4. FBC Berani Kladno BRN 4 2 0 0 2 6 28 18 10 P V V P V
5. Florbal TJ Kobylisy D KBL 4 2 0 0 2 6 20 18 2 V V P P V
6. Fbk Buldoci Radotín B BRA 4 2 0 0 2 6 13 29 -16 P V P V V
7. FBC Penguins Praha PEN 4 1 1 0 2 5 18 23 -5 P V V P P
8. FBC DYNAMIS DNM 4 1 0 1 2 4 17 25 -8 P P P V V
9. Sokol Rudná B RUD 4 1 0 0 3 3 14 19 -5 P P V P P
10. FBC Uhříněves UHS 4 1 0 0 3 3 19 40 -21 P V P P P
11. FBC JELENI UNHOŠŤ B UHN 4 0 0 0 4 0 14 24 -10 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky