Moravskoslezský přebor starších žáků - skupina B

Aktuální zápasy

6. kolo
6. kolo
4:6
5. kolo
6:7
5. kolo
2:2
5. kolo
9:9
5. kolo
6:2
5. kolo
5:4

Moravskoslezský přebor starších žáků

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

skupiny

Moravskoslezský přebor starších žáků

Z

B

1. SFK Havířov B

6

12

1. SC BOHUMÍN 98

6

12

FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.

4

12

FbK Horní Suchá

4

10

FbC Coyotes Jablunkov

6

9

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B

6

7

PASKOV SAURIANS

4

4

FBC ORCA KRNOV

4

4

FBC Letka Toman Finance Group

4

3

FBC TIGERS PORUBA

6

3

S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA

4

1

1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop

6

0

Moravskoslezská soutěž starších žáků

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

skupiny

Moravskoslezská soutěž starších žáků

Z

B

TJ Slovan Havířov

6

18

Salibandy Club Ostrava

6

13

FBK Škorpioni Ostrava

6

12

1. FBC Karviná

4

9

FBC STK Český Těšín B

6

9

SVČ Odry

4

9

FBC Spartak Bílovec

4

6

1.FK Ostrava JIH

4

3

Z.F.K. Petrovice

4

1

SK Domaslavice

6

0

FBC ORCA KRNOV - BRUNTÁL

6

0

FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek B

4

0

#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 11 10 0 1 30 98 30 68 V V V V V
2. FBC ORCA KRNOV ORC 11 8 0 3 24 87 31 56 V P V V P
3. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B VIT 11 8 0 3 24 83 36 47 P P P V V
4. FBC TIGERS PORUBA POR 11 7 1 3 22 82 65 17 P V V V V
5. 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 BHM 11 6 1 4 19 62 45 17 V V V P P
6. FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET 11 6 1 4 19 55 45 10 P V V V V
7. FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV 11 5 1 5 16 52 63 -11 V V V P P
8. FBK Škorpioni Ostrava SKR 11 4 2 5 14 78 74 4 V P P V P
9. SVČ Odry ODR 11 4 0 7 12 51 52 -1 P V P P V
10. Salibandy Club Ostrava Salibandy Club Ostrava 11 4 0 7 12 58 69 -11 P P P V P
11. FBC ORCA KRNOV - BRUNTÁL ORC 11 1 0 10 3 33 139 -106 P P V P P
12. 1.FK Ostrava JIH OSJ 11 0 0 11 0 23 113 -90 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET 11 6 1 4 19 55 45 10 P V V V V
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B VIT 8 5 0 3 15 60 25 35 P P P V V
3. FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV 9 5 0 4 15 46 54 -8 V V V P P
4. FBK Škorpioni Ostrava SKR 10 4 1 5 13 74 70 4 V P P V P
5. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 5 4 0 1 12 47 13 34 V V V P V
6. Salibandy Club Ostrava Salibandy Club Ostrava 6 3 0 3 9 30 33 -3 P V P V V
7. FBC TIGERS PORUBA POR 4 2 1 1 7 25 23 2 P V R V
8. SVČ Odry ODR 3 2 0 1 6 9 8 1 V P V
9. 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 BHM 1 1 0 0 3 5 4 1 V
10. FBC ORCA KRNOV ORC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. FBC ORCA KRNOV - BRUNTÁL ORC 2 0 0 2 0 3 38 -35 P P
12. 1.FK Ostrava JIH OSJ 7 0 0 7 0 14 81 -67 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC ORCA KRNOV ORC 11 8 0 3 24 87 31 56 V P V V P
2. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 6 6 0 0 18 51 17 34 V V V V V
3. 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 BHM 10 5 1 4 16 57 41 16 V V V P P
4. FBC TIGERS PORUBA POR 7 5 0 2 15 57 42 15 V V V P V
5. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B VIT 3 3 0 0 9 23 11 12 V V V
6. SVČ Odry ODR 8 2 0 6 6 42 44 -2 P V P P P
7. Salibandy Club Ostrava Salibandy Club Ostrava 5 1 0 4 3 28 36 -8 P P P V P
8. FBC ORCA KRNOV - BRUNTÁL ORC 9 1 0 8 3 30 101 -71 P P V P P
9. FBK Škorpioni Ostrava SKR 1 0 1 0 1 4 4 0 R
10. FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV 2 0 1 1 1 6 9 -3 R P
11. FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. 1.FK Ostrava JIH OSJ 4 0 0 4 0 9 32 -23 P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 5 5 0 0 15 35 10 25 V V V V V
2. FBC TIGERS PORUBA POR 5 4 0 1 12 42 29 13 P V V V V
3. FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET 5 4 0 1 12 22 16 6 P V V V V
4. FBC ORCA KRNOV ORC 5 3 0 2 9 27 17 10 V P V V P
5. FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV 5 3 0 2 9 28 29 -1 V V V P P
6. 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 BHM 5 3 0 2 9 19 23 -4 V V V P P
7. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B VIT 5 2 0 3 6 31 23 8 P P P V V
8. SVČ Odry ODR 5 2 0 3 6 29 23 6 P V P P V
9. FBK Škorpioni Ostrava SKR 5 2 0 3 6 36 34 2 V P P V P
10. Salibandy Club Ostrava Salibandy Club Ostrava 5 1 0 4 3 20 27 -7 P P P V P
11. FBC ORCA KRNOV - BRUNTÁL ORC 5 1 0 4 3 22 47 -25 P P V P P
12. 1.FK Ostrava JIH OSJ 5 0 0 5 0 10 43 -33 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky