Olomoucký přebor starších žáků

TV utkání 13. 02. 2023 VIT vs OTR

Aktuální zápasy

18. kolo
17. kolo

SH Gymnázium Uničov

18. kolo

SH Kostelec na Hané

17. kolo

SH Gymnázium Uničov

18. kolo

SH Kostelec na Hané

17. kolo
17. kolo

SH Gymnázium Uničov

18. kolo

SH Kostelec na Hané

#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Fbc ClientIO Šternberk STN 13 12 1 0 37 109 47 62 V V V V V
2. FBK Jeseník JSN 13 9 1 3 28 94 26 68 V V V V V
3. FBC Mohelnice B MOH 13 9 0 4 27 102 63 39 P P V V P
4. SAMIGAS FBS Olomouc B OLM 12 7 2 3 23 87 46 41 P R R V V
5. FBC Traweko Lipník LIP 13 7 2 4 23 90 50 40 P R V P V
6. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow UNI 12 5 3 4 18 84 40 44 R P P R P
7. Asper Šumperk B ASP 16 9 1 6 28 94 53 41 V V V P V
8. FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL LTV 14 7 2 5 23 104 44 60 V V V P R
9. FBC Playmakers Prostějov PMP 14 5 0 9 15 51 110 -59 V V P P P
10. SK K2 Prostějov B K2P 15 3 0 12 9 66 167 -101 P P V V P
11. FBC Vikýřovice VKR 15 2 0 13 6 33 126 -93 P P P P V
12. FBC Hranice Sokoli HRN 14 1 0 13 3 23 165 -142 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. SAMIGAS FBS Olomouc B OLM 10 6 2 2 20 76 39 37 R R V V V
2. FBK Jeseník JSN 8 5 1 2 16 41 17 24 V V V P V
3. Fbc ClientIO Šternberk STN 2 2 0 0 6 18 11 7 V V
4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow UNI 4 1 0 3 3 16 20 -4 P P P V
5. FBC Traweko Lipník LIP 3 0 2 1 2 15 16 -1 R R P
6. FBC Mohelnice B MOH 2 0 0 2 0 7 20 -13 P P
7. Asper Šumperk B ASP 11 5 1 5 16 52 33 19 V V V P V
8. FBC Playmakers Prostějov PMP 12 4 0 8 12 42 100 -58 V P P P P
9. FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL LTV 5 2 0 3 6 40 23 17 V V P P P
10. SK K2 Prostějov B K2P 9 1 0 8 3 31 118 -87 V P P P P
11. FBC Hranice Sokoli HRN 9 1 0 8 3 13 103 -90 P P P V P
12. FBC Vikýřovice VKR 7 0 0 7 0 12 74 -62 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Fbc ClientIO Šternberk STN 11 10 1 0 31 91 36 55 V V V V V
2. FBC Mohelnice B MOH 11 9 0 2 27 95 43 52 P V V P V
3. FBC Traweko Lipník LIP 10 7 0 3 21 75 34 41 P V P V P
4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow UNI 8 4 3 1 15 68 20 48 R R P V V
5. FBK Jeseník JSN 5 4 0 1 12 53 9 44 V V V P V
6. SAMIGAS FBS Olomouc B OLM 2 1 0 1 3 11 7 4 P V
7. FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL LTV 9 5 2 2 17 64 21 43 V P R V R
8. Asper Šumperk B ASP 5 4 0 1 12 42 20 22 V V V V P
9. SK K2 Prostějov B K2P 6 2 0 4 6 35 49 -14 P P V P P
10. FBC Vikýřovice VKR 8 2 0 6 6 21 52 -31 P P V V P
11. FBC Playmakers Prostějov PMP 2 1 0 1 3 9 10 -1 V P
12. FBC Hranice Sokoli HRN 5 0 0 5 0 10 62 -52 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBK Jeseník JSN 3 3 0 0 9 19 3 16 V V V V V
2. Fbc ClientIO Šternberk STN 3 3 0 0 9 23 15 8 V V V V V
3. FBC Mohelnice B MOH 4 2 0 2 6 35 29 6 P P V V P
4. SAMIGAS FBS Olomouc B OLM 4 1 2 1 5 17 15 2 P R R V V
5. FBC Traweko Lipník LIP 3 1 1 1 4 13 15 -2 P R V P V
6. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow UNI 4 0 2 2 2 18 21 -3 R P P R P
7. FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL LTV 3 3 0 0 9 32 6 26 V V V P R
8. Asper Šumperk B ASP 3 3 0 0 9 30 6 24 V V V P V
9. SK K2 Prostějov B K2P 4 2 0 2 6 38 26 12 P P V V P
10. FBC Playmakers Prostějov PMP 4 2 0 2 6 22 24 -2 V V P P P
11. FBC Vikýřovice VKR 4 0 0 4 0 10 44 -34 P P P P V
12. FBC Hranice Sokoli HRN 4 0 0 4 0 6 52 -46 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky