Divize - skupina D

Aktuální zápasy

Pro zvolené filtry zde nejsou žádná data.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Aligators Klobouky ALG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Andone SK Jihlava SKJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FBC DESTILA SLAVKOV SUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. FBC LETOHRAD - Orel Orlice ORL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. FBC VHST Kutná Hora KTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. FTC Vysoké Mýto VMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. TJ Hodonice HDN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Aligators Klobouky ALG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Andone SK Jihlava SKJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FBC DESTILA SLAVKOV SUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. FBC LETOHRAD - Orel Orlice ORL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. FBC VHST Kutná Hora KTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. FTC Vysoké Mýto VMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. TJ Hodonice HDN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Aligators Klobouky ALG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Andone SK Jihlava SKJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FBC DESTILA SLAVKOV SUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. FBC LETOHRAD - Orel Orlice ORL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. FBC VHST Kutná Hora KTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. FTC Vysoké Mýto VMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. TJ Hodonice HDN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Aligators Klobouky ALG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Andone SK Jihlava SKJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FBC DESTILA SLAVKOV SUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. FBC LETOHRAD - Orel Orlice ORL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. FBC VHST Kutná Hora KTH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. FTC Vysoké Mýto VMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. TJ Hodonice HDN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Lídři

Statistiky