{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBC Kralupy n/V

1. liga juniorek - 2014/2015
Kategorie: juniorky
Kontaktní osoba:
Jiří Cimler
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Monika KrchovováFBC Kralupy n/V86104102000
2.Anna FukováFBC Kralupy n/V12500272000
3.Kateřina HorováFBC Kralupy n/VU10300360000
4.Barbora NoskováFBC Kralupy n/V12100348000
5.Michaela JančováFBC Kralupy n/V5200020000
6.Aneta TesařováFBC Kralupy n/V9200020000
7.Anna SrbkováFBC Kralupy n/V7100122000
8.Aneta MatějováFBC Kralupy n/VU11000226000
9.Klára OcáskováFBC Kralupy n/V1000110000
10.Irena JiráskováFBC Kralupy n/V2000000000
11.Hana HausmanováFBC Kralupy n/V2000000000
12.Barbora ŠimonkováFBC Kralupy n/VG0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení