{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBC Salamandra Apoly

Liga Vysočiny mužů - 2014/2015
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Vladimír Zvolánek, +420 775 412 869, V.Zvolanek@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Oudoleň 9, Oudoleň, 58224
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Ondřej KolářFBC Salamandra ApolyU22161011276000
2.Vladimír NovotnýFBC Salamandra Apoly21192262532000
3.Vladimír ZvolánekFBC Salamandra ApolyU2472016234000
4.Jiří ČermákFBC Salamandra Apoly18131082116000
5.Filip JandaFBC Salamandra ApolyU2481091712000
6.Radek KunstmüllerFBC Salamandra Apoly2060091518000
7.Jan DymáčekFBC Salamandra Apoly912002140000
8.Jakub JandaFBC Salamandra ApolyO226104106000
9.Štěpán ZrzavýFBC Salamandra Apoly20300582000
10.Tomáš KlímaFBC Salamandra Apoly202002418000
11.Jiří KryštofekFBC Salamandra ApolyO8210134000
12.Vojtěch OndráčekFBC Salamandra Apoly13200130000
13.Petr SodomkaFBC Salamandra Apoly14000332000
14.Pavel SodomkaFBC Salamandra Apoly1100010000
15.David KolářFBC Salamandra Apoly2100010000
16.Tomáš HaubertFBC Salamandra Apoly8100012000
17.Jan ČermákFBC Salamandra Apoly8000110000
18.Tomáš CacekFBC Salamandra ApolyG24000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení