{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBK Škorpioni Ostrava

Moravskoslezská liga mužů - 2015/2016
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Tomáš Hruška, +420 773 820 621, fbkskorpioni@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Spojů 837/5, Ostrava 8, 70800
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Tomáš MaierFBK Škorpioni Ostrava16212018394000
2.Martin SvobodaFBK Škorpioni Ostrava20194013322000
3.Tomáš HruškaFBK Škorpioni Ostrava207109160000
4.Aleš OrálekFBK Škorpioni Ostrava108107156000
5.Martin CahelFBK Škorpioni Ostrava208215132000
6.Miroslav HolenkaFBK Škorpioni Ostrava144209132000
7.Petr KrygelFBK Škorpioni Ostrava16510492000
8.Robin TomaškovičFBK Škorpioni Ostrava8600280000
9.Tomáš WantulaFBK Škorpioni Ostrava85103810000
10.Daniel IbrahimFBK Škorpioni Ostrava15200460000
11.Marek VeselýFBK Škorpioni Ostrava10300142000
12.Jan PochodajFBK Škorpioni Ostrava13100342000
13.Tomáš ŠkatulárFBK Škorpioni Ostrava20200130000
14.Radovan KopalFBK Škorpioni Ostrava2100122000
15.Michal OblukFBK Škorpioni Ostrava0000110000
16.Jan TrefilFBK Škorpioni Ostrava0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení

​​