{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L

Liga starších žáků - skupina 2 - 2015/2016
Kategorie: starší žáci
Kontaktní osoba:
Ondřej Maťko
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Daniel PilařBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L36550216714000
2.Richard HartmannBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L33311011420000
3.Martin MynaříkBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L34230010334000
4.Lubor HanžlBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L30121121336000
5.Matyáš JumičBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L301201112310000
6.Michal FidlerBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L367005124000
7.David ZezulaBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L27601390000
8.Michal KozákBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L27400480000
9.Matěj FaryBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L18600170000
10.Sebastian PutnaBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L15400370000
11.Václav PaříkBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L36100450000
12.Tomáš MelicharBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L30100342000
13.Matěj BeranBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L3100232000
14.Jiří PolákBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L15100120000
15.Kryštof BártekBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L3000220000
16.Filip KajzrBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L9000220000
17.Ondřej KáraBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L9100012000
18.Jaromír HajncBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L6000110000
19.Dominik WhiteheadBK REAL ROUDNICE n/LG0000110000
20.Matyáš TvrzníkBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L3000000000
21.Jakub HypskýBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L6000000000
22.Matěj ZáveskýBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L0000000000
23.Petr WedzikowskiBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L21000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení