{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L

3. liga juniorů - skupina 2 - 2016/2017
Kategorie: junioři
Kontaktní osoba:
Ondřej Maťko
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Jiří HádekBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L242322194212000
2.Jan RottBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L22142011256000
3.Daniel PilařBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L2217017244000
4.Jiří ŠoltaBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L24801132118000
5.Michal RottBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L24110071813000
6.Jaroslav GabrielBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L2091051410000
7.Marek DómskýBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L45106112000
8.Jan BernardBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L22501380000
9.David ZemanBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L163004712000
10.Štěpán ŠáraBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L8200464000
11.Richard HartmannBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L14300254000
12.Petr BorňásBK REAL ROUDNICE n/LU181002310000
13.Martin FloriánBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L4000004000
14.Matěj SlabaBK REAL ROUDNICE n/LO4000002000
15.Matěj BeranBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L0000000000
16.Lubor HanžlBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L8000000000
17.Jan UrbanBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L9000000000
18.Eduard HusákBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L0000000000
19.Matěj FišerBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L0000000000
20.Jan JiřičkaBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L10000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení

​​

​​