{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FK Spartak Praha

PH+SČ soutěž mužů - 2016/2017
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Pavel Švec, +420 603 881 181, spartak.praha@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Mezi stráněmi 201/4, Praha 47, 14700
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Michal TumaFK Spartak Praha15120041613000
2.Michal KoníčekFK Spartak Praha1610106160000
3.Tomáš VavřinaFK Spartak Praha1861010160000
4.Lukáš FranzFK Spartak Praha1110105152000
5.Martin StaněkFK Spartak Praha2040011158000
6.Jana KořínkováFK Spartak Praha169004134000
7.Jan KořínekFK Spartak Praha119003126000
8.Ondřej SemilskýFK Spartak Praha1681031114000
9.Václav KrálFK Spartak Praha10600390000
10.Tomáš RůtaFK Spartak Praha18410480000
11.Jan VytiskaFK Spartak Praha14200570000
12.Pavel ŠvecFK Spartak Praha8000440000
13.Václav BočekFK Spartak Praha0000110000
14.Petr ŠvecFK Spartak Praha5000000000
15.Martin ŠvecFK Spartak Praha0000002000
Žádné články k zobrazení