{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B

Regionální liga mužů - skupina 6 - 2017/2018
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Ladislav Dufek, +420 775 686 811, dufeklada@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Fučíkova 860, Bučovice, 68501
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Martin HoušťFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B20222033550000
2.Ladislav DufekFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B203450185223000
3.Jaromír LazorFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B15332018512000
4.Tomáš LíznarFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B10251119440000
5.Tomáš DraganFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B16130013260000
6.Lukáš GregrFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B790012210000
7.Michal SpiritFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B1820017190000
8.Ondřej FabiánFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B37103100000
9.Jakub GremmelFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B5300142000
10.Tomáš KotrbaFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B14201240000
11.Petr KalousFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B16000220000
12.Ondřej VeselýFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice BU4100010000
13.Jiří PišeFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B4000110000
14.Michal KolajaFbC Aligators Sokol Bučovice B4000110000

Zprávy

Žádné články k zobrazení