{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBC Salamandra Apoly

Liga Vysočiny mužů - 2017/2018
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Vladimír Zvolánek, +420 775 412 869, V.Zvolanek@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Oudoleň 9, Oudoleň, 58224
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Ondřej KolářFBC Salamandra ApolyU21201119394000
2.Tomáš VančaFBC Salamandra Apoly202020143420000
3.Pavel JarošFBC Salamandra Apoly20170011284000
4.Radek KunstmüllerFBC Salamandra Apoly1791011204000
5.Ondřej PecinaFBC Salamandra Apoly1611008194000
6.Vladimír ZvolánekFBC Salamandra ApolyU229004132000
7.Vladimír NovotnýFBC Salamandra Apoly1930010130000
8.Stanislav JílekFBC Salamandra Apoly168103118000
9.Jan PecinaFBC Salamandra Apoly19701074000
10.Jakub JandaFBC Salamandra ApolyO20200570000
11.Jiří ČermákFBC Salamandra ApolyO7200350000
12.Matouš VančaFBC Salamandra ApolyU6000550000
13.Jan DymáčekFBC Salamandra Apoly2300140000
14.Filip JandaFBC Salamandra ApolyU12200246000
15.David KolářFBC Salamandra Apoly1100010000
16.Tomáš CacekFBC Salamandra ApolyG20000110000
17.Jan ČermákFBC Salamandra Apoly18000004000

Zprávy

Žádné články k zobrazení