{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FLK Zdar Bar

PH+SČ přebor mužů - 2017/2018
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Jan Zíka, +420 603 565 620, flkzdarbar@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Plamínkové 7/1563, Praha 4, 14000
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Lukáš SedláčekFLK Zdar Bar189007164000
2.David BlažekFLK Zdar Bar207016136000
3.Pavel ProcházkaFLK Zdar Bar209203124000
4.Petr ČernýFLK Zdar Bar166005114000
5.Jiří SpilkaFLK Zdar Bar125005108000
6.Jan FrantíkFLK Zdar Bar16200574000
7.Jan ZíkaFLK Zdar BarU16400262000
8.Miroslav ŽitkaFLK Zdar Bar12310252000
9.Jaroslav SitaFLK Zdar Bar16100454000
10.Vladimír ChaloupkaFLK Zdar Bar4301142000
11.Jan DoleželFLK Zdar Bar4200130000
12.Radek ZelenkaFLK Zdar Bar8200132000
13.Pavel KlusáčekFLK Zdar Bar13200130000
14.Jan MachačFLK Zdar Bar14000116000
15.Tomáš CimrmanFLK Zdar BarG0000000000
16.Martin LepšíkFLK Zdar Bar0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení

​​