{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FbC Titáni USK Pardubice

Pardubická liga mužů - 2017/2018
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Martin Klein
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Roman TruhlářFbC Titáni USK Pardubice202940215010000
2.Tomáš JirsaFbC Titáni USK Pardubice182400174110000
3.Radek CinkoFbC Titáni USK Pardubice201710143111000
4.Jan BrettFbC Titáni USK Pardubice20114110212000
5.René MrkvaFbC Titáni USK Pardubice2070010170000
6.Tomáš JanuraFbC Titáni USK Pardubice1410405152000
7.Vojtěch HavránekFbC Titáni USK Pardubice188007150000
8.Jakub BerkaFbC Titáni USK Pardubice1360091510000
9.Denis KárníkFbC Titáni USK Pardubice20100454000
10.Milan KurkaFbC Titáni USK PardubiceO16200240000
11.Mário KrajčírFbC Titáni USK Pardubice4100340000
12.Miroslav PekárekFbC Titáni USK Pardubice2100124000
13.Adam PacindaFbC Titáni USK Pardubice2000220000
14.Martin SvobodaFbC Titáni USK Pardubice2000000000
15.Vojtěch OttFbC Titáni USK PardubiceG0000004000
Žádné články k zobrazení