{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice

3. liga dorostenců - skupina 4 - 2017/2018
Kategorie: dorostenci
Kontaktní osoba:
Jiří Skalický
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Petr DolečekFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice21351121562000
2.Martin NovákFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice19132018310000
3.Matouš FaltusFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice1917119264000
4.Adam ŠubertFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice21110014254000
5.Maxim KubelkaFBC LETOHRAD Orel OrliceU2120104242000
6.Vojtěch KaplanFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice1260011174000
7.Albert LepinFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice198007150000
8.Jakub TauchmanFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice196106122000
9.Štěpán ApplFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice194106108000
10.Tomáš DvořáčekFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice21400598000
11.Filip FaltusFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice6731182000
12.Štěpán PolzerFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice2300472000
13.Štěpán ZamazalFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice21500162000
14.Jakub KalousFBC LETOHRAD Orel OrliceO21100346000
15.Huslen Munkh-ErdeneFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice19000332000
16.Lukáš MajvaldFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice17200020000
17.Jan MoravecFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice13100124000
18.Ondřej DušekFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice4000000000
19.David HlaváčekFBC LETOHRAD Orel OrliceG0000000000
20.David RichterFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice3000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení