{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
PH+SČ přebor mužů - 2017/2018
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Miroslav Gášek, +420 602 421 959, florbalpraha08@gmail.com
Kontaktní adresa:
Mírová 182/5, Milovice nad Labem 3, 28924
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Martin JakubecFlorbal Praha1415319242000
2.Martin TrnkaFlorbal Praha168207152000
3.Ondřej HošekFlorbal Praha188204122000
4.Lukáš KotýnekFlorbal Praha1810201114000
5.Petr KloudaFlorbal Praha146104104000
6.Zdeněk BartošekFlorbal Praha64106100000
7.Miroslav GášekFlorbal Praha14100786000
8.Miroslav TrnkaFlorbal Praha8500276000
9.Šimon ZemanFlorbal Praha14300474000
10.Marek SmetanaFlorbal Praha152003533000
11.Jan AldorfFlorbal Praha16100450000
12.Antonín UngerFlorbal PrahaO2100122000
13.Ondřej LukešFlorbal Praha160001114000
14.Zdeněk HladěnaFlorbal Praha8000000000
15.Tomáš PavelkaFlorbal Praha1000000000
16.Jan ČiperaFlorbal Praha2000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení