{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L

2. liga juniorů - skupina 2 - 2017/2018
Kategorie: junioři
Kontaktní osoba:
Jiří Šulc
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Daniel PilařBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L18361217536000
2.Jiří HádekBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L202631265210000
3.Richard HartmannBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L18131017302000
4.Jaroslav GabrielBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L181420112513000
5.Jiří ŠoltaBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L20101015252000
6.David ZemanBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L167108156000
7.Štěpán ŠáraBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L147107142000
8.Matěj SlabaBK REAL ROUDNICE n/LO187205124000
9.Jan UrbanBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L188013114000
10.Petr BorňásBK REAL ROUDNICE n/LU18300586000
11.Jan VajglBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L14100122000
12.Sebastian PutnaBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L0000000000
13.Matěj FišerBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení

​​

​​