{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

HAGA Pardubice B

Pardubická liga mužů - 2017/2018
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
David Götz
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.David GötzHAGA Pardubice BU122110103136000
2.Jaroslav WohlhöfnerHAGA Pardubice B10160012282000
3.Ondřej BřezinaHAGA Pardubice B81511132812000
4.Martin HalousekHAGA Pardubice B1712008204000
5.Miroslav ZajíčekHAGA Pardubice BU148009172000
6.Jakub GregorczykHAGA Pardubice B117004112000
7.Jakub JandaHAGA Pardubice B115006112000
8.Lukáš SamekHAGA Pardubice B106104100000
9.Petr PapákHAGA Pardubice B183007102000
10.Jan MacekHAGA Pardubice B11600392000
11.Lukáš SládečekHAGA Pardubice BO104003716000
12.Daniel SýkoraHAGA Pardubice B2310470000
13.Martin SmolaHAGA Pardubice BO8400262000
14.Marek GötzHAGA Pardubice B8110564000
15.David BřezinaHAGA Pardubice B2300250000
16.Martin PemlHAGA Pardubice B13300036000
17.Matěj KubíčekHAGA Pardubice B5000330000
18.David SušilHAGA Pardubice B2000220000
19.Patrik MládekHAGA Pardubice BG0000222000
20.Michal VranýHAGA Pardubice BG2100012000
21.Ondřej PátekHAGA Pardubice B4100010000
22.Ondřej PodlešákHAGA Pardubice B2000000000
23.Aleš DoubravskýHAGA Pardubice B2000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení