{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
3. liga dorostenců - skupina 4 - 2017/2018
Kategorie: dorostenci
Kontaktní osoba:
David Götz
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Martin FuňkHAGA PardubiceU20210010312000
2.Vojtěch ProkopHAGA Pardubice2113104172000
3.Filip VoženílekHAGA Pardubice1911006174000
4.Filip DušekHAGA Pardubice98109172000
5.Martin PuchýřHAGA PardubiceO136107136000
6.Daniel KonstantinHAGA PardubiceO188004120000
7.Ondřej VlasákHAGA PardubiceO21300470000
8.Tomáš VorlíčekHAGA Pardubice21300470000
9.Vojtěch KarešHAGA Pardubice213003610000
10.David BornHAGA PardubiceU17401150000
11.Martin HerokHAGA PardubiceO19100452000
12.Michal PácaltHAGA PardubiceO19100340000
13.Daniel BartošHAGA Pardubice15200136000
14.Jan ŽďárskýHAGA Pardubice19100232000
15.Daniel MezeraHAGA Pardubice17000220000
16.Aleš WenigerHAGA Pardubice0000110000
17.David BelejHAGA Pardubice4000000000
18.Miloslav ZárubaHAGA Pardubice4000000000
19.Jan BubenHAGA Pardubice2000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení