{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBC Kralupy n/V

3. liga dorostenek 3+1 - skupina 3 - 2018/2019
Kategorie: dorostenky
Kontaktní osoba:
Jiří Cimler, +420 720 565 556, manazer@fbckralupy.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Prosím zadejte, Prosím zadejte, 0
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Karolína SoukupováFBC Kralupy n/V249004130000
2.Anna TylováFBC Kralupy n/V2112000120000
3.Karolína BaštářováFBC Kralupy n/V2110001110000
4.Kristýna ČernáFBC Kralupy n/V21100230000
5.Tereza UjkováFBC Kralupy n/V15100120000
6.Lucie PsotováFBC Kralupy n/V18100120000
7.Adéla LvováFBC Kralupy n/V3000110000
8.Eliška KarvánkováFBC Kralupy n/V3000000000
9.Kamila BláhováFBC Kralupy n/V6000000000
10.Natálie Anna KabrnováFBC Kralupy n/V9000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení