{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

Klub SPV Pardubice

Pardubická liga mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Vojtěch Růžička, +420 774 691 313, vojtech.ruzicka@florbalspv.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Kollárova 25, Pardubice, 53353
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Martin ŠpásKlub SPV Pardubice911007184000
2.Roman KábeleKlub SPV Pardubice1811017184000
3.Vojtěch KubantKlub SPV Pardubice1811102132000
4.Jakub JiroutKlub SPV Pardubice186005116000
5.Jan JírekKlub SPV Pardubice185006110000
6.Luboš DrahozalKlub SPV PardubiceO185006110000
7.Tomáš KrejcarKlub SPV Pardubice14100454000
8.Jakub SchestagKlub SPV Pardubice18200244000
9.Dominik ŘezníčekKlub SPV PardubiceO16310036000
10.Pavel KřepelkaKlub SPV Pardubice4200020000
11.David KamenickýKlub SPV Pardubice6100120000
12.Pavel HronKlub SPV Pardubice16000222000
13.Vojtěch RůžičkaKlub SPV PardubiceO6100012000
14.Ondřej ČernohorskýKlub SPV Pardubice11000112000
15.Adam HeřmanskýKlub SPV PardubiceG0000000000
16.Petr ŠimonKlub SPV PardubiceG0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení