{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

Fbk Koleje Slovan

PHaSČ soutěž mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
David Cajthaml, +420 724 873 907, davidcajthaml@gmail.com
Kontaktní adresa:
Neumannova 1477/13, Praha 516, 15600
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Michal BenákFbk Koleje Slovan 18200013334000
2.Martin KocourekFbk Koleje Slovan 18120015274000
3.Milan TrnkaFbk Koleje Slovan 1818218260000
4.Lukáš HrabákFbk Koleje Slovan 181300122510000
5.Valentýn CajthamlFbk Koleje Slovan 1770081512000
6.Martin WinterFbk Koleje Slovan 165006114000
7.Michal NetolickýFbk Koleje Slovan 181009104000
8.Václav OtřísalFbk Koleje Slovan 8500490000
9.David CajthamlFbk Koleje Slovan 16300476000
10.Richard GünzlFbk Koleje Slovan 10300362000
11.Ondřej KostelníkFbk Koleje Slovan 114101510000
12.Vojtěch RysFbk Koleje Slovan 8200350000
13.Jan SelingerFbk Koleje Slovan 0000110000
Žádné články k zobrazení