{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

ASI Torza Sorry

PHaSČ liga mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Vilém Svoboda, +420 604 279 697, wilas@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Biskupcova 1718/40, Praha, 13000
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Josef NěmečekASI Torza Sorry20202011316000
2.Jaromír VotrubaASI Torza SorryO14140016308000
3.Jan BuchtaASI Torza Sorry12181010282000
4.Viktor VondraASI Torza Sorry10110211220000
5.Tomáš PechaASI Torza SorryU24500111610000
6.Pavel DoubekASI Torza Sorry217107140000
7.Michal KymličkaASI Torza Sorry196005114000
8.Radek VaňáčASI Torza Sorry7600282000
9.Martin JirkaASI Torza Sorry7510382000
10.David RůnaASI Torza Sorry6600172000
11.Michal TrunečkaASI Torza Sorry5500277000
12.Marek ZimaASI Torza Sorry16110674000
13.Michal TojnarASI Torza Sorry6300360000
14.Michal KomačkaASI Torza Sorry9300254000
15.Vilém SvobodaASI Torza Sorry10100340000
16.Tomáš HrdinaASI Torza Sorry4200130000
17.Martin HovořákASI Torza Sorry3000110000
18.Petr KempaASI Torza SorryG0000110000
19.Ondřej ZamazalASI Torza SorryO160001116000
20.Rostislav ČítekASI Torza Sorry1000000000
21.Vladimír ČížekASI Torza Sorry2000002000
22.Jiří DolanskýASI Torza Sorry0000000000
23.Filip LeiblASI Torza Sorry0000000000
24.Petr BrusASI Torza Sorry0000000000
25.Petr AntušASI Torza Sorry17000002000
Žádné články k zobrazení