{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

EMCO Cholerics

PHaSČ liga mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Ondřej Krajíček, +420 720 755 887, emco.cholerics@gmail.com
Kontaktní adresa:
Vršovická 48, Praha 101, 10100
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Jan KadlecEMCO Cholerics22140235492000
2.Michal KadlecEMCO Cholerics22292013424000
3.Pavel UherEMCO Cholerics13111110214000
4.Tomáš TajerEMCO Cholerics158006146000
5.Jakub HajníkEMCO Cholerics187017144000
6.Ondřej KrajíčekEMCO CholericsO205007128000
7.Ondřej PopelkaEMCO Cholerics12300580000
8.Martin JahodaEMCO Cholerics12710076000
9.Štěpán WagenknechtEMCO Cholerics11500272000
10.Petr TomčíkEMCO Cholerics11400154000
11.Pavel KohoutEMCO Cholerics10400042000
12.Jakub HašekEMCO Cholerics12100126000
13.Lukáš BrabecEMCO CholericsU2100012000
14.Robert ŽižkaEMCO Cholerics8000000000
15.Michal HolanEMCO Cholerics15000002000
Žádné články k zobrazení

​​​