{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

EMCO Cholerics

PHaSČ liga mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Ondřej Krajíček, +420 720 755 887, emco.cholerics@gmail.com
Kontaktní adresa:
Vršovická 802/48, Praha, 10100
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Michal KadlecEMCO Cholerics24352016514000
2.Jan KadlecEMCO Cholerics22140235492000
3.Pavel UherEMCO Cholerics15151114294000
4.Jakub HajníkEMCO Cholerics2012018204000
5.Ondřej PopelkaEMCO Cholerics1471011180000
6.Tomáš TajerEMCO Cholerics158006146000
7.Ondřej KrajíčekEMCO CholericsO2250071233000
8.Martin JahodaEMCO Cholerics12710076000
9.Štěpán WagenknechtEMCO Cholerics11500272000
10.Petr TomčíkEMCO Cholerics134002622000
11.Pavel KohoutEMCO Cholerics10400042000
12.Jakub HašekEMCO Cholerics12100126000
13.Lukáš BrabecEMCO CholericsU2100012000
14.Robert ŽižkaEMCO Cholerics0000000000
15.Michal HolanEMCO Cholerics0000002000
Žádné články k zobrazení

​​