{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

EMCO Cholerics

PHaSČ liga mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Ondřej Krajíček, +420 720 755 887, emco.cholerics@gmail.com
Kontaktní adresa:
Vršovická 48, Praha 101, 10100
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Jan KadlecEMCO Cholerics1480223312000
2.Michal KadlecEMCO Cholerics1417208252000
3.Jakub HajníkEMCO Cholerics105017122000
4.Pavel UherEMCO Cholerics88113112000
5.Tomáš TajerEMCO Cholerics105005104000
6.Ondřej KrajíčekEMCO CholericsO12300588000
7.Martin JahodaEMCO Cholerics9710072000
8.Štěpán WagenknechtEMCO Cholerics7300250000
9.Pavel KohoutEMCO Cholerics9400042000
10.Petr TomčíkEMCO Cholerics8300142000
11.Ondřej PopelkaEMCO Cholerics8100230000
12.Jakub HašekEMCO Cholerics12100126000
13.Lukáš BrabecEMCO CholericsU2100012000
14.Robert ŽižkaEMCO Cholerics5000000000
15.Michal HolanEMCO Cholerics10000002000
Žádné články k zobrazení