{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBC Texas Longhorns B

PHaSČ přebor mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Ladislav Hrma, +420 775 109 903, florbal@fbctexas.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Tererova 1357/10, Praha, 14900
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Ondřej ŠeredaFBC Texas Longhorns B1614006204000
2.Ivo KalabisFBC Texas Longhorns B187209162000
3.Josef AdamíkFBC Texas Longhorns B78205130000
4.Milan HašekFBC Texas Longhorns B149002112000
5.Petr NovickijFBC Texas Longhorns B12500386000
6.Michal SládekFBC Texas Longhorns B5200460000
7.Jiří PetrFBC Texas Longhorns BO10210460000
8.Jan ValentaFBC Texas Longhorns B12100564000
9.Jana KadlecováFBC Texas Longhorns B5300250000
10.Ladislav HrmaFBC Texas Longhorns B7200352000
11.Jan VětrovskýFBC Texas Longhorns B2310140000
12.Adam NekolaFBC Texas Longhorns BU14300145000
13.David MusilFBC Texas Longhorns BU2100340000
14.Martin VichnarFBC Texas Longhorns B2100230000
15.Daniel FišerFBC Texas Longhorns BO18100230000
16.Kateřina VránováFBC Texas Longhorns B10200020000
17.Klára KozlováFBC Texas Longhorns BO8100120000
18.Vojtěch MlnáříkFBC Texas Longhorns B2100010000
19.Blanka RosákováFBC Texas Longhorns B2000110000
20.Robert KeilFBC Texas Longhorns BU2000110000
21.Dominika KračunováFBC Texas Longhorns B3000110000
22.Barbora NoskováFBC Texas Longhorns B8000110000
23.Michaela BlovskáFBC Texas Longhorns B2000000000
24.Martin CiprianFBC Texas Longhorns B2000000000
25.Vojtěch BuřičFBC Texas Longhorns B2000000000
26.Jan MertaFBC Texas Longhorns B0000000000
27.Lukáš PolanskýFBC Texas Longhorns B0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení