{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBC Texas Longhorns B

3. liga žen - skupina 3 - 2018/2019
Kategorie: ženy
Kontaktní osoba:
Ladislav Hrma, +420 775 109 903, florbal@fbctexas.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Tererova 1357/10, Praha, 14900
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Jana KadlecováFBC Texas Longhorns B14210011326000
2.Kateřina VránováFBC Texas Longhorns B108108160000
3.Michaela BlovskáFBC Texas Longhorns B57106132000
4.Andrea SvobodováFBC Texas Longhorns B164009130000
5.Blanka RosákováFBC Texas Longhorns B7300580000
6.Petra ŠebováFBC Texas Longhorns B17300580000
7.Veronika ŠebováFBC Texas Longhorns B13400260000
8.Liliana NadriFBC Texas Longhorns B14300360000
9.Klára KozlováFBC Texas Longhorns BO2200240000
10.Anna JílkováFBC Texas Longhorns B3300030000
11.Markéta ČernáFBC Texas Longhorns BU4200130000
12.Emma ŠlopkováFBC Texas Longhorns B2200020000
13.Zuzana PurkrábkováFBC Texas Longhorns B3200020000
14.Barbora NoskováFBC Texas Longhorns B2100122000
15.Renata LojováFBC Texas Longhorns B2100010000
16.Michaela BednářováFBC Texas Longhorns B2100010000
17.Klára DoležalováFBC Texas Longhorns B13000112000
18.Martina KolaříkováFBC Texas Longhorns B0000000000
19.Dominika KračunováFBC Texas Longhorns B1000000000
20.Miroslava NovákováFBC Texas Longhorns B2000000000
21.Michaela VavrochováFBC Texas Longhorns BU0000000000
22.Jana SoldátováFBC Texas Longhorns B0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení