{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBC Texas Longhorns DDM P6

3. liga dorostenek 3+1 - skupina 3 - 2018/2019
Kategorie: dorostenky
Kontaktní osoba:
Ladislav Hrma, +420 775 109 903, florbal@fbctexas.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Tererova 1357/10, Praha, 14900
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Monika ProkopováFBC Texas Longhorns DDM P621100010200000
2.Kristýna DušátkováFBC Texas Longhorns DDM P61212002140000
3.Lucie ProkopováFBC Texas Longhorns DDM P6217004110000
4.Natálie ZachováFBC Texas Longhorns DDM P612500380000
5.Eliška DryákováFBC Texas Longhorns DDM P618300030000
6.Petra GregorováFBC Texas Longhorns DDM P615200020000
7.Eliška JeřábkováFBC Texas Longhorns DDM P66100120000
8.Kristýna SoukupováFBC Texas Longhorns DDM P615100120000
9.Barbora VaňhováFBC Texas Longhorns DDM P618000220000
10.Anna KotábováFBC Texas Longhorns DDM P60000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení