{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B

Pardubická liga mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Miloš Macek, +420 608 888 399, mackova.vlasta@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Sedliště 71, Sedliště, 57001
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Filip DohnalFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B18170113300000
2.Michal HápFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B12150013286000
3.Jan KrejsaFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B1515105202000
4.Jiří ŽákFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B1110107174000
5.Ondřej BenešFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B138019172000
6.Tomáš BoštíkFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B1010006162000
7.Tomáš NovákFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B1450010150000
8.Marek LamplotFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B55007120000
9.Tomáš DoubekFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B82009112000
10.Matěj StejskalFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B6600390000
11.Jiří HubinkaFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B7620390000
12.Jakub HauptFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B16500490000
13.Jan RejmanFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B4200350000
14.Ondřej ChadimaFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL BO12000559000
15.Martin MotyčkaFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B4200242000
16.Pavel VajrauchFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B6200130000
17.David KaplanFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B4100230000
18.Josef KarlíkFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B1210020000
19.Filip LněničkaFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B7200024000
20.David MlejnekFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B2100120000
21.Petr KuchtaFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B2100010000
22.Jan BenešFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B8000112000
23.Vojtěch JakubíkFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B2000000000
24.Ondřej VašekFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B0000000000
25.Tomáš NonnFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B3000000000
26.David JiránekFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL BO0000000000
27.Lubomír StráníkFBC PEAKSPORT LITOMYŠL B0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení