{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
PHaSČ přebor mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Miroslav Gášek, +420 602 421 959, florbalpraha2018@gmail.com
Kontaktní adresa:
Mírová 182/5, Milovice, 28924
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Martin JakubecFlorbal Praha16251117422000
2.Josef VedejFlorbal Praha20233012358000
3.Jan RösslerFlorbal Praha1450020250000
4.Ondřej FuxaFlorbal Praha1112028200000
5.Martin TrnkaFlorbal Praha1211105162000
6.Jan BrucknerFlorbal Praha1740061012000
7.Jakub HoráčekFlorbal Praha15300692000
8.Marek SmetanaFlorbal Praha10500384000
9.Jan ŠrámekFlorbal Praha144002612000
10.Ondřej HošekFlorbal Praha9200354000
11.Tomáš HoráčekFlorbal Praha103001417000
12.Jan BrázaFlorbal Praha11300146000
13.Petr KolářFlorbal Praha6100014000
14.Jan VančuraFlorbal Praha0000110000
15.Ondřej LukešFlorbal Praha14000112000
16.Jiří ZajíčekFlorbal Praha2000000000
17.Antonín UngerFlorbal PrahaO2000000000
18.Tomáš PavelkaFlorbal Praha0000000000
19.Jan ČiperaFlorbal Praha0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení