{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

Florbal Team Sokol Nebušice

PHaSČ liga mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Jan Chlumský, +420 602 312 639, jchlumsky@gmail.com
Kontaktní adresa:
Na parcelách 515, Praha, 16400
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Michal SmutnýFlorbal Team Sokol NebušiceU20362046822000
2.Jakub RokFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice21291224536000
3.Milan ČernilFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice18326217496000
4.Patrik SvobodaFlorbal Team Sokol NebušiceO19174020376000
5.Dávid HriadelFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice10140111252000
6.Vojtěch SkálaFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice14121012244000
7.Jan ChlumskýFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice1610004148000
8.Jaroslav PaznochtFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice187005122000
9.Jan VítekFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice188103110000
10.Ondřej KrejčířFlorbal Team Sokol NebušiceO2040071110000
11.Juraj LupačFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice1030071012000
12.Michal MarekFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice12300257000
13.Jan SobotkaFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice6201352000
14.Petr FořtFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice8200356000
15.Milan ŠvandaFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice10200136000
16.Jan FišerFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice0000220000
17.Peter ChalupianskýFlorbal Team Sokol Nebušice1100010000
Žádné články k zobrazení