{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
PHaSČ soutěž mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
LIbor Gregovský, +420 774 201 526, l.gregovsky@gmail.com
Kontaktní adresa:
Karpatská 8, Praha 10, 10000
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Libor GregovskýFBC VokurkyU18150011268000
2.Ondřej ŠpulkaFBC Vokurky1815009246000
3.Petr ČihákFBC Vokurky209006150000
4.Zdeněk PyszkoFBC Vokurky1130011144000
5.Drahoslav VochozkaFBC Vokurky187006136000
6.Tomáš BartošFBC VokurkyO1990031214000
7.Libor NguyenFBC Vokurky18511272000
8.Michal PolákFBC Vokurky133102510000
9.Petr PomajbíkFBC Vokurky8100342000
10.Pavel PyszkoFBC Vokurky8200132000
11.Martin HošekFBC Vokurky18100230000
12.Jiří HavlínFBC Vokurky16000222000
13.Ondřej VrbišťanFBC Vokurky18000224000
14.Martin KotousFBC Vokurky15000110000
15.Tomáš KvasničkaFBC Vokurky16000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení