{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

SK B.U.H. Praha B

PHaSČ soutěž mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
David Šrámek, +420 608 964 924, davidsramek@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Nad Královskou oborou 171/43, Praha 7, 17000
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Petr MišákSK B.U.H. Praha B20150015300000
2.Tomáš SohlichSK B.U.H. Praha B14910162514000
3.Zdeněk KadlecSK B.U.H. Praha B16130011248000
4.Petr KleprlíkSK B.U.H. Praha B20102012222000
5.Vladimír MarešSK B.U.H. Praha B813104172000
6.Jiří MrázekSK B.U.H. Praha B189012110000
7.Ondřej ProcházkaSK B.U.H. Praha B68103114000
8.David ŠrámekSK B.U.H. Praha B145006116000
9.Jaroslav JandaSK B.U.H. Praha B15401152000
10.Lukáš LajvrSK B.U.H. Praha B14200356000
11.Michael KnittlSK B.U.H. Praha B14410046000
12.Jiří GalajdaSK B.U.H. Praha B2000440000
13.Luděk KleprlíkSK B.U.H. Praha B15100238000
14.Jan GajdošSK B.U.H. Praha B1000330000
15.Pavel VincíkSK B.U.H. Praha B2100120000
16.Petr CoufalSK B.U.H. Praha B2100122000
17.Petr HorkýSK B.U.H. Praha B10100126000
18.Michael KřížSK B.U.H. Praha B2110010000
19.Adam VránaSK B.U.H. Praha B16000112000
20.Mojmír GletSK B.U.H. Praha BG0000110000
Žádné články k zobrazení