{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L

Ústecká liga mužů - 2018/2019
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Jiří Šulc
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Marcel HolíčekBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L193940337210000
2.Daniel PilařBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L21260213392000
3.Ondřej KavalírBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L19232013366000
4.Jiří BrandejskýBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L10202014344000
5.Jan RottBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L19191013324000
6.Richard HartmannBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L19140113274000
7.Jiří ŠoltaBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L1730014172000
8.Štěpán ŠáraBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L129004132000
9.Lubor HanžlBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L75005104000
10.Jaroslav GabrielBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L14510492000
11.Matěj SlabaBK REAL ROUDNICE n/LO21300698000
12.Mikoláš MalýBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L18500386000
13.David ZemanBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L17400484000
14.Jan UrbanBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L18200574000
15.Michal RottBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L19200578000
16.Lukáš BittnerBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L10500164000
17.Dominik MatějekBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L8320362000
18.Jiří HádekBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L6200462000
19.Petr BorňásBK REAL ROUDNICE n/LU10000222000
20.Tomáš KodrleBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L0000110000
21.Matěj FišerBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L0000110000
22.Václav NejmanBK REAL ROUDNICE n/L1000112000
Žádné články k zobrazení