{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

SK JeMoBu

1. liga dorostenek - skupina 5 - 2018/2019
Kategorie: dorostenky
Kontaktní osoba:
Aleš Hanák, +420 603 215 832, hanak@domykomplet.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Kozinova 224, Moravské Budějovice , 67602
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Markéta VlčkováSK JeMoBuU20401020604000
2.Kristýna VeseláSK JeMoBu20110110217000
3.Lucie NěmcováSK JeMoBu147008150000
4.Adéla SpoustováSK JeMoBu1211003140000
5.Kristýna ČernáSK JeMoBu166007130000
6.Tereza ŠtraufováSK JeMoBu88004122000
7.Bára BrančováSK JeMoBu12200570000
8.Adéla SvobodováSK JeMoBu18100670000
9.Zuzana KravcováSK JeMoBu8000442000
10.Sára SyrovatkováSK JeMoBu8301030000
11.Natálie SvobodováSK JeMoBu16100230000
12.Petra NejedlíkováSK JeMoBu0000000000
13.Valerie HanákováSK JeMoBu14000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení