{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
Moravskoslezská třída mužů - 2019/2020
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Dušan Vlček, +420 608 310 908, dusan.vlcek@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Horní 791/3, Ostrava, 70030
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Tomáš VojtášekFBC TIGERS PORUBA1570112198000
2.Martin HlaváčFBC TIGERS PORUBA167108152000
3.Filip DžubinskýFBC TIGERS PORUBA810004144000
4.Milan GanišinFBC TIGERS PORUBA1610104144000
5.Jan FilipčíkFBC TIGERS PORUBA1680051310000
6.Ondřej KeberleFBC TIGERS PORUBAO165006110000
7.Lukáš ŘíhovskýFBC TIGERS PORUBA1640061011000
8.Stanislav BělunekFBC TIGERS PORUBA12900098000
9.Miroslav KeberleFBC TIGERS PORUBAO14410482000
10.Tomáš VicherekFBC TIGERS PORUBA14100452000
11.Ondřej FojtFBC TIGERS PORUBAU12300146000
12.Pavel HiklFBC TIGERS PORUBA16200022000
13.Jiří HořínekFBC TIGERS PORUBA2100120000
14.Jan GavendaFBC TIGERS PORUBA14110126000
15.Dominik StudníkFBC TIGERS PORUBA16100120000
16.Marek GlumbíkFBC TIGERS PORUBA10000224000
17.Vojtěch KocúrFBC TIGERS PORUBA4100010000
18.Ondřej MaleňákFBC TIGERS PORUBA12000114000
19.Vladimír KortaFBC TIGERS PORUBA16000110000
20.Pavel MintělFBC TIGERS PORUBA16000114000
21.Daniel BrudnýFBC TIGERS PORUBA2000000000
22.Jakub JagusztynFBC TIGERS PORUBAU4000000000
23.Milan BaranFBC TIGERS PORUBAG0000000000
24.David GitterFBC TIGERS PORUBA0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení