{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
Jihočeský přebor mužů - 2019/2020
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Michal Diviš, +420 777 804 249, michal.divis@hotmail.com
Kontaktní adresa:
Krále Jiřího z Poděbrad 842, Strakonice, 38601
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Václav HrdinaFBC Dynamo Strakonice16143110244000
2.Lukáš KurzFBC Dynamo StrakoniceU8800132135000
3.Jan LangFBC Dynamo Strakonice1415015208000
4.Dušan AndrleFBC Dynamo StrakoniceO16600111737000
5.Martin SteinocherFBC Dynamo StrakoniceU814012168000
6.Radek SýkoraFBC Dynamo Strakonice13500111614000
7.Ladislav GrossFBC Dynamo Strakonice69014130000
8.Martin PopelaFBC Dynamo Strakonice178002106000
9.Tomáš ČekanFBC Dynamo StrakoniceO1650051012000
10.Robert TurinskýFBC Dynamo Strakonice6410594000
11.Vladimír BosákFBC Dynamo Strakonice16200356000
12.Šimon BubeníčekFBC Dynamo Strakonice11110235000
13.David MyslíkFBC Dynamo Strakonice2100232000
14.Vladimír KrejčíFBC Dynamo Strakonice4210022000
15.Jakub LimbergerFBC Dynamo Strakonice6100122000
16.Jiří MoravecFBC Dynamo Strakonice14100128000
17.Jaroslav DoležalFBC Dynamo StrakoniceU14100122000
18.Jan DurchanFBC Dynamo Strakonice6000114000
19.Karel SkalaFBC Dynamo StrakoniceG2000000000
20.Tomáš ProkopiusFBC Dynamo StrakoniceG0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení