{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
PH a SČ přebor mužů - 2019/2020
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Jakub Hruška, +420 725 957 025, kuba.hruska@centrum.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Vršovické náměstí 1012/4, Praha, 10100
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Václav BočekFBC Penguins PrahaU1410002126000
2.Jakub HruškaFBC Penguins PrahaU145107124000
3.Michal ŠímaFBC Penguins Praha13300690000
4.Jakub KlementFBC Penguins Praha14210466000
5.Daniel KlugarFBC Penguins Praha11400150000
6.Jakub RadaFBC Penguins Praha12100230000
7.Jaroslav SoldánFBC Penguins PrahaO13100236000
8.Kryštof HochFBC Penguins PrahaO4200020000
9.Filip TerčFBC Penguins Praha6200022000
10.Mikuláš VyletaFBC Penguins Praha10100122000
11.Martin BukovičFBC Penguins PrahaU6000000000
12.Josef KopeckýFBC Penguins Praha0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení

​​

​​