{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
Moravskoslezská soutěž mužů - 2019/2020
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Pavel Hučík, +420 608 070 240, pavel.hucik@centrum.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Jana Šoupala 1603/15, Ostrava, 70800
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Karel SpáčílFBC PORUBA SHARKSO14183014320000
2.Filip MachálekFBC PORUBA SHARKS12140218322000
3.Zdeněk BajgarFBC PORUBA SHARKS12122111236000
4.Daniel CabišFBC PORUBA SHARKS1010007172000
5.Marek ŠnekFBC PORUBA SHARKS12101151520000
6.Tomáš HašekFBC PORUBA SHARKS127016134000
7.Michal DombrovskýFBC PORUBA SHARKS73007104000
8.Jaroslav HegrFBC PORUBA SHARKS12610282000
9.Štěpán JuchelkaFBC PORUBA SHARKS14600174000
10.Jiří VašíčekFBC PORUBA SHARKSU8200576000
11.Adam PavlátFBC PORUBA SHARKS122003537000
12.Stanislav KudrnaFBC PORUBA SHARKS14000334000
13.Pavel StřížFBC PORUBA SHARKSO14000222000
14.Jaroslav KrejčíFBC PORUBA SHARKS2000000000
15.Martin LembardFBC PORUBA SHARKSG0000000000
16.Pavel HučíkFBC PORUBA SHARKS0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení