{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
Olomoucká liga starších žáků - 2019/2020
Kategorie: starší žáci
Kontaktní osoba:
Tomáš Pudil, +420 702 436 764, pudil.t@fbcmohelnice.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Mlýnská 758/1, Mohelnice, 78985
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Tomáš MekyskaFBC Mohelnice15133011422000
2.David HorákFBC Mohelnice17400598000
3.Ondřej PapukFBC Mohelnice9400480000
4.Daniel KaplFBC Mohelnice9400150000
5.David KálmánFBC Mohelnice12200242000
6.Marek OpluštilFBC Mohelnice17200240000
7.Miroslav TesařFBC Mohelnice11000448000
8.Josef MekyskaFBC MohelniceU6200137000
9.Petr BílekFBC MohelniceU17100232000
10.Tomáš PaprsekFBC Mohelnice15000222000
11.Martin KošťálFBC Mohelnice151000118000
12.Jindřich ŠmídFBC Mohelnice10000110000
13.Tobiáš SvozilFBC Mohelnice13000116000
14.Matěj VašíčekFBC Mohelnice0000000000
15.Alex VytopilFBC Mohelnice2000000000
16.Kryštof KořínekFBC Mohelnice2000000000
17.Jakub HlochFBC Mohelnice2000000000
18.Tadeáš MikuličkaFBC Mohelnice3000000000
19.Adam SedmeraFBC Mohelnice4000002000
20.Jan VykydalFBC Mohelnice4000000000
21.Petr HorákFBC Mohelnice6000000000
22.Jan FričovskýFBC Mohelnice13000002000
23.Vojtěch HrachovinaFBC Mohelnice0000000000
24.Filip HorákFBC Mohelnice14000008000
25.Jan HolátkoFBC Mohelnice0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení