{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
Olomoucká liga mužů - 2019/2020
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Tomáš Berka, +420 607 006 597, berka.t@fbcmohelnice.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Mlýnská 758/1, Mohelnice, 78985
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Josef DočekalFBC Mohelnice B1415107222000
2.Tomáš PudilFBC Mohelnice BU890013220000
3.Jiří ŠinclFBC Mohelnice BU4100010204000
4.David JunekFBC Mohelnice B87004112000
5.Matěj BizekFBC Mohelnice BU6700294000
6.Jiří ŠulaFBC Mohelnice B9410372000
7.Karel BrulíkFBC Mohelnice B10300470000
8.Adam NavrátilFBC Mohelnice B4530162000
9.David NejezchlebaFBC Mohelnice B2300360000
10.Václav DočekalFBC Mohelnice B9100452000
11.Tomáš BerkaFBC Mohelnice B13300146000
12.Martin NitscheFBC Mohelnice B4200242000
13.Ondřej DunovskýFBC Mohelnice BG8200240000
14.David PetruškaFBC Mohelnice B4110340000
15.Jiří NitkaFBC Mohelnice B8200132000
16.Jiří JarmarFBC Mohelnice BO12100232000
17.Michal BílekFBC Mohelnice B13100232000
18.Adam SouralFBC Mohelnice B4101122000
19.Tomáš NovotnýFBC Mohelnice B2000220000
20.Martin NovotnýFBC Mohelnice B12100010000
21.Jan KotrleFBC Mohelnice B4000110000
22.Adam HeidenreichFBC Mohelnice B8000110000
23.Radim LukasFBC Mohelnice BU1000000000
24.Martin HavelkaFBC Mohelnice B0000000000
25.Jakub HaltmarFBC Mohelnice BG0000000000
26.Tomáš HavelkaFBC Mohelnice B2000000000
27.Dominik HejnýFBC Mohelnice B0000000000
28.Tereza ZemkováFBC Mohelnice BG0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení