{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBC Ossiko Třinec

Divize - 2019/2020
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Jiří Kajfosz, +420 734 642 603, info@fbctrinec.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Lidická 628, Třinec, 73961
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Jan MieszekFBC Ossiko Třinec222222234510000
2.Filip TuroňFBC Ossiko TřinecU202611154118000
3.Lukáš TomiczekFBC Ossiko Třinec211521183318000
4.Dominik KupczakFBC Ossiko Třinec22140092310000
5.Lukáš MarthausFBC Ossiko Třinec20133010234000
6.Tomáš SikoraFBC Ossiko TřinecO2274111180000
7.Jan JanáčFBC Ossiko Třinec2290081718000
8.Michal MartynekFBC Ossiko Třinec227218152000
9.Vladimír HloužekFBC Ossiko Třinec226009152000
10.Marcel GaluszkaFBC Ossiko Třinec1011202132000
11.Michal BaduraFBC Ossiko Třinec2210003136000
12.Tomáš JanovskýFBC Ossiko Třinec226015118000
13.Matěj HeclFBC Ossiko Třinec215105104000
14.Jan FiedorFBC Ossiko Třinec1730071012000
15.Jakub KyselýFBC Ossiko Třinec223207102000
16.Filip SikoraFBC Ossiko TřinecU212204615000
17.Jan SzmekFBC Ossiko Třinec21100232000
18.Dominik GornýFBC Ossiko TřinecU7100015000
19.Václav TomiczekFBC Ossiko TřinecO3000000000
20.Vojtěch HeclFBC Ossiko Třinec4000000000
21.Martin ŠteglíkFBC Ossiko TřinecG0000000000
22.Šimon LaštůvkaFBC Ossiko TřinecG0000000000
23.David BoszczykFBC Ossiko TřinecU9000000000
24.Michal FranekFBC Ossiko TřinecG0000000000
25.Jan PiškoFBC Ossiko TřinecG0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení