{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FbC Coyotes Jablunkov

Moravskoslezský přebor mužů - 2019/2020
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Jaroslav Sikora, +420 732 928 661, sikorajarda@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Bukovecká 79, Jablunkov, 73991
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Patrik PolákFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 14100010202000
2.Martin ChmielFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 1813114174000
3.Martin LasotaFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 169308176000
4.Martin VelčovskýFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 1851071210000
5.Jakub LegierskiFbC Coyotes Jablunkov O149001104000
6.Jiří SikoraFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 169101102000
7.Vladislav StebelFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 102108102000
8.Josef KrnáčFbC Coyotes Jablunkov U7400592000
9.Daniel PyškoFbC Coyotes Jablunkov O18200797000
10.Zdeněk LetovanecFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 4410374000
11.Jan IzaiášFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 4100232000
12.Lukáš NieslanikFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 6100230000
13.Miroslav ByrtusFbC Coyotes Jablunkov U9000330000
14.Lukáš TuroňFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 13100122000
15.Jiří CibulkaFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 6000220000
16.Zdeněk HavlíčekFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 2110010000
17.Marek ByrtusFbC Coyotes Jablunkov U8000114000
18.Pavel KovářFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 0000000000
19.Petr PinkasFbC Coyotes Jablunkov G0000000000
20.Jan MaroszFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 0000000000
21.David PavkaFbC Coyotes Jablunkov 1000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení