{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice

3. liga juniorů - skupina 4 - 2019/2020
Kategorie: junioři
Kontaktní osoba:
Petr Adamec, +420 604 571 888, fbcletohrad@centrum.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Orlice 82, Letohrad, 56151
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Petr DolečekFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice20342045790000
2.Maxim KubelkaFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice20531120736000
3.Vojtěch Petr DostálekFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice2017019262000
4.Albert LepinFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice20150011264000
5.Štěpán ApplFBC LETOHRAD Orel OrliceO17130013264000
6.Adam ŠubertFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice20100013236000
7.Matouš FaltusFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice1615126216000
8.Jan NetušilFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice108007152000
9.Jan ŠturmaFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice20200574000
10.Jonáš MalýFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice13300360000
11.Martin NovákFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice16200460000
12.Jakub TauchmanFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice8000550000
13.Jakub KalousFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice70004414000
14.Štěpán ZamazalFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice4100230000
15.Matouš PoláčekFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice2200020000
16.Lukáš MajvaldFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice3100010000
17.Davaajav ChuluuntsetsegFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice3000110000
18.David RichterFBC LETOHRAD Orel OrliceG0000110000
19.Huslen Munkh-ErdeneFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice1000000000
20.Šimon KrsekFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice0000000000
21.Jan MoravecFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice2000000000
22.Daniel TrejtnarFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice0000000000
23.David HlaváčekFBC LETOHRAD Orel Orlice0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení