{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

Florbal Neratovice

Přebor starších žáků - skupina 3 - 2019/2020
Kategorie: starší žáci
Kontaktní osoba:
Jiří Míka , +420 608 524 573, mikina.shotokan@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
28. října 1157, Neratovice, 27711
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Lukáš ValentaFlorbal Neratovice2724108324000
2.Ondřej HumlFlorbal Neratovice2720008280000
3.Adam VolfFlorbal Neratovice24131014274000
4.Matyáš HýsekFlorbal Neratovice217004110000
5.Tadeáš KvasničkaFlorbal Neratovice12500380000
6.Marek ŠímaFlorbal Neratovice21400484000
7.Jan KvasničkaFlorbal Neratovice24310584000
8.Adam RaisFlorbal Neratovice15100670000
9.Oliver David SkokanFlorbal Neratovice3300360000
10.Viktorie HyklováFlorbal Neratovice18310360000
11.Michael TvrdekFlorbal Neratovice3200240000
12.Lukáš MoravecFlorbal Neratovice21200242000
13.Ondřej MiholaFlorbal Neratovice24100236000
14.Štěpán HolubFlorbal Neratovice9100120000
15.Jakub CihlaFlorbal Neratovice6000220000
16.Pavel ŠerákFlorbal Neratovice2100010000
17.Luděk ŠebekFlorbal Neratovice18100010000
18.Jakub NovákFlorbal Neratovice6000110000
19.Ondřej CihlaFlorbal Neratovice0000000000
20.Vojtěch TeskaFlorbal NeratoviceG0000000000
21.Marek GörögFlorbal Neratovice3000000000
22.Daniel HajšmanFlorbal Neratovice3000002000
23.Martin ŠmídFlorbal Neratovice6000000000
24.Ondřej LhotaFlorbal Neratovice6000000000
25.Tomáš LosenickýFlorbal Neratovice0000000000
26.Matouš KvapilFlorbal Neratovice0000000000
27.Matěj NěmecFlorbal Neratovice15000002000
Žádné články k zobrazení