{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
Moravskoslezský přebor mužů - 2019/2020
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Lukáš Teichmann, +420 737 271 689, lukas.teichmann@seznam.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Serafinova 396/9, Ostrava, 71900
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Dan HrbáčekRH PIVING Ostrava12131022354000
2.Stanislav ChvějaRH PIVING Ostrava1622308302000
3.Michal KubaRH PIVING Ostrava12172010274000
4.Lukáš TeichmannRH PIVING Ostrava149108174000
5.Tomáš MalýRH PIVING Ostrava1271181510000
6.Lukáš RichtarRH PIVING Ostrava104006106000
7.Ondřej HoněkRH PIVING Ostrava11600392000
8.Martin LosovskýRH PIVING Ostrava9410484000
9.Jiří CigánekRH PIVING OstravaO14200574000
10.Martin KaštanRH PIVING Ostrava10420044000
11.Jan HodoňRH PIVING Ostrava6000224000
12.Petr TomášekRH PIVING Ostrava10000224000
13.Jakub ČermákRH PIVING Ostrava2100010000
14.Jan SkřipskýRH PIVING Ostrava1000110000
15.Michal KřístekRH PIVING Ostrava0000110000
16.David TurčákRH PIVING Ostrava2000000000
17.Jan KutějRH PIVING Ostrava4000000000
18.Mikuláš KozarRH PIVING Ostrava0000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení