{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
2. liga dorostenců - skupina 3 - 2019/2020
Kategorie: dorostenci
Kontaktní osoba:
Dalibor Wijas, +420 602 436 803, wijas@florbaljesenice.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Na Blatech 476, Jesenice, 25242
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Patrick SmutnýFlorbal JeseniceU916026220000
2.Michal ŠimanFlorbal Jesenice15110011220000
3.Filip KováříkFlorbal JeseniceU1414003172000
4.Stanislav KličkaFlorbal Jesenice1210105152000
5.Štěpán PacalFlorbal Jesenice124009132000
6.Adam StiborFlorbal Jesenice152108108000
7.Filip ChejnFlorbal Jesenice11400374000
8.Jan Evžen RůžanskýFlorbal Jesenice3310360000
9.David MühlsteinFlorbal Jesenice13300360000
10.Adam ZánFlorbal JeseniceU2200130000
11.Jonáš BohatýFlorbal Jesenice11100230000
12.Vojtěch PorazilFlorbal Jesenice13000222000
13.Dominik SchwabFlorbal Jesenice2100010000
14.Tadeáš HendlingerFlorbal Jesenice0000110000
15.Nathan StiborFlorbal Jesenice3000000000
16.Lukáš DoležalFlorbal Jesenice4000000000
17.Jindřich KodadFlorbal Jesenice15000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení