{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek
3. liga dorostenců - skupina 4 - 2019/2020
Kategorie: dorostenci
Kontaktní osoba:
Ondřej Jiránek, +420 776 374 514, sekretar@hagapardubice.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Družby 334, Pardubice, 53009
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Adham El WalilyHAGA Pardubice1222104264000
2.David BelejHAGA Pardubice1290016252000
3.Filip VoženílekHAGA Pardubice1412007194000
4.Aleš MertaHAGA Pardubice109002110000
5.Jan ŽďárskýHAGA Pardubice105006112000
6.Pavel BarákHAGA Pardubice1461041010000
7.David BornHAGA PardubiceU12400264000
8.Jakub SkálaHAGA Pardubice6300140000
9.Vojtěch KarešHAGA Pardubice14000444000
10.Martin MachHAGA Pardubice6100120000
11.Daniel MartiníkHAGA Pardubice6000220000
12.Emma KačírkováHAGA Pardubice2100010000
13.David HonzíčekHAGA Pardubice2100010000
14.Andrea ChybováHAGA Pardubice2000110000
15.Filip KoldinskýHAGA Pardubice2000110000
16.Tomáš PávekHAGA PardubiceG0000110000
17.Vojtěch ČervenýHAGA Pardubice2000000000
18.Radek LichtenberkHAGA Pardubice0000002000
19.Martin BornHAGA Pardubice4000000000
Žádné články k zobrazení