{{flash.get().title}}

{{flash.get().body}}

Obrázek
Obrázek

FAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B

PH a SČ přebor mužů - 2019/2020
Kategorie: muži
Kontaktní osoba:
Jan Čechák, +420 774 191 721, info@traverzamukarov.cz
Kontaktní adresa:
Urešova 1737, Praha, 14800
ajax-spinner

Družstvo - statistiky

ajax-spinner
#Jméno HledatDružstvo Post ZB BVP BVO A KB TM + - +/-
1.Tadeáš VelechovskýFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov BU141530284312000
2.Jakub VotrubaFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B12142015290000
3.Karel ŠtipkaFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B16141112266000
4.Karel SvatošFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B812029210000
5.Robert ŠtipkaFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B1260011170000
6.Tomáš TurekFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B127009164000
7.Štěpán WeissFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B1410004144000
8.Michal TurekFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B128004122000
9.Zdeněk HolickýFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B16700296000
10.Jan HruškaFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B14600395000
11.David ŠimanFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B12410370000
12.Tomáš LainFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov BU10400262000
13.Adam HavránekFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov BU3100450000
14.Jan PudichFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B3310030000
15.Martin VašekFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B4200130000
16.Jan HolickýFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov BO8200130000
17.Štěpán ČechákFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B4000110000
18.Michal ŠebekFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B2000000000
19.Martin KirschnerFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B0000000000
20.Michal KovrzekFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov B0000000000
21.Tomáš ObrtlíkFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov BG0000000000
22.Karel MrkosFAT PIPE Traverza Mukařov BG0000002000
Žádné články k zobrazení